88

Tavolo da muro - Torino, 1780 ca

cm 91x120x54
Tavolo da muro ad un cassetto in legno impiallacciato e intarsiato.
Torino, 1780 ca.
23/01/2026 11:57:00
Lot closes
6g -144h 0m 0s
Time left
€ 1.000 / 1.500
1.000 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded) (The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid
Offer