57

Pittore del XIX sec. - Ritratto di gentiluomo

cm 53,5x43, cm 64x53,5
Pittore del XIX sec.
Ritratto di gentiluomo
Olio su tela
23/01/2026 11:26:00
Lot closes
5g -120h 0m 0s
Time left
€ 400 / 500
400 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded) (The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid
Offer