90

Divano à oreilles - Piemonte XVIII sec.

cm 102x175x90, h seduta cm 50
Divano à oreilles
Legno scolpito e dorato.
Piemonte, XVIII sec.
23/01/2026 11:59:00
Lot closes
5g -120h 0m 0s
Time left
€ 300 / 500
300 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded) (The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid
Offer