59

Coppia di consoles - Torino XVIII sec.

cm 89x124x58
Coppia di consoles
Legno scolpito e dorato.
Torino, XVIII sec.
23/01/2026 11:28:00
Lot closes
6g -144h 0m 0s
Time left
€ 6.000 / 8.000
6.000 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded) (The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid
Offer