32

Vaso da farmacia - Italia meridionale del XVIII-XIX sec.

h cm 21, diam. cm 12
Vaso da farmacia
Maiolica decorata con profilo di uomo.
Italia meridionale, XVIII-XIX sec.
23/01/2026 11:01:00
Lot closes
6g -144h 0m 0s
Time left
€ 100 / 150
100 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded) (The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid
Offer