73

Panca - Piemonte fine XVIII inizi XIX sec.

cm 46x207x64
Panca in legno scolpito, laccato e dorato.
Piemonte, XVIII-XIX sec.
23/01/2026 11:42:00
Lot closes
5g -120h 0m 0s
Time left
€ 500 / 600
500 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded) (The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid
Offer