104
A. Beurdeley Fils
Orologio da tavolo - XIX sec.
cm 56x39,5x21
Orologio da tavolo
Bronzo e marmo.
Quadrante firmato A. Beurdeley Fils à Paris.
Sul retro incusso A. Beurdeley Fils.
XIX sec.
Bronzo e marmo.
XIX sec.
23/01/2026 12:13:00
Lot closes
5g
-120h
0m
0s
Time left
€ 1.500 / 2.000
1.500 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
(The reserve price has been exceeded)
Set your maximum bid